Harmonogram wywozu odpadów

XI 2020-III 2021


BIERTOWICE

Pojemnik:  4XI, 18XI, 2XII, 16XII, 30XII, 13I, 27I, 10II, 24II, 10III, 24III

Segregacja : 4-5XI, 25-26XI, 16-17XII, 7-8I, 27-28I, 17-18II, 10-11III, 31III-1IV

Gabaryty: 12-13XI, 17-18III


HARBUTOWICE

Pojemnik: 12XI, 25XI, 9XII, 23XII, 7I, 20I, 3II, 17II, 3III, 17III, 31III,

Segregacja:  18-20XI, 9-11XII, 30-31XII, 20-22I, 10-12II, 3-5III, 24-26III

Gabaryty: 9-10XI, 15-16III

HARBUTOWICE  – Latoniówka, Halawówka, Granica, Końcówka

Pojemnik: 12XI, 25XI, 9XII, 23XII, 7I, 20I, 3II, 17II, 3III, 17III, 31III

Segregacja: 17XI, 8XI, 29XII, 19I, 9II, 19II, 2III, 23III

Gabaryty: 9-10XI, 15-16III

                                                                                                                                        HARBUTOWICE – KOZÓWKA

Pojemnik: 12XI, 25XI, 9XII, 23XII, 7I, 20I, 3II, 17II, 3III, 17III, 31III

Segregacja: 6XI, 27XI, 18XII, 9I, 29I, 19II, 12III, 2IV

Gabaryty: 12-13XI, 17-18III


KRZYWACZKA

Pojemnik: 2-4XI, 16-18XI, 30XI-2XII, 14-16XII, 28-30XII, 11-13I, 25-27I, 8-10II, 22-24II, 8-10III, 22-24III

Segregacja: 16-18XI, 7-9XII, 28-30XII, 18-20I, 8-10II, 1-3III, 22-24III

Gabaryty: 9-10XI, 15-16III


RUDNIK

UL.  CENTRALNA, UL. BUKOWA, UL. BLAKÓWKA, UL. SZKOLNA

Pojemnik: 12-13XI, 25-26XI, 9-10XII, 23-24XII, 7-8I, 20-21I, 3-4II, 17-18II, 3-4III, 17-18III, 31III-1IV

Segregacja:  2-3XI, 23-24XI, 14-15XII, 4-5I, 25-26I, 15-16II, 8-9III, 29-30III

Gabaryty: 12-13XI, 17-18III

UL. DOLNA

Pojemnik: 5XI, 19XI, 3XII, 17XII, 31XII, 14I, 28I, 11II, 25II, 11III, 25III

Segregacja:  4-5XI, 25-26XI, 16-17XII, 7-8I, 27-28I, 17-18II, 10-11III, 31III-1IV

Gabaryty: 12-13XI, 17-18III

UL. STARCÓWKA

Pojemnik: 13XI, 26XI, 10XII, 24XII, 8I, 21I, 4II, 18II, 4III, 18III, 1IV

Segregacja: 2-3XI, 23-24XI, 14-15XII, 4-5I, 25-26I, 15-16II, 8-9III, 29-30III

Gabaryty: 12-13XI, 17-18III

UL. SŁONECZNA

Pojemnik: 6-9XI, 20-23XI, 4-7XII, 18-21XII, 31XII-4I, 15-18I, 29I-1II, 12-15II, 26-1III, 12-15III, 26-29III

Segregacja: 4-5XI, 25-26XI, 16-17XII, 7-8I, 27-28I, 17-18II, 10-11III, 31III-1IV

Gabaryty: 12-13XI, 17-18III


SUŁKOWICE

UL. 1 MAJA, UL. TYSIĄCLECIA, UL. GRANICA, UL. POLNA

Pojemnik:  14XI, 27XI, 11XII, 24XII, 9I, 22I, 5II, 19II, 5III, 19III, 2IV

Segregacja :  19XI, 10XII, 31XII, 21I, 11II, 4III, 25III

Gabaryty: 9-10XI, 15-16III

 

UL. ZAGUMNIE, UL. WĄSKA

Pojemnik: 10XI, 24XI, 8XII, 22XII, 5I, 19I, 2II, 16II, 2III, 16III, 30III

Segregacja: 4-5XI, 25-26XI, 16-17XII, 7-8I, 27-28I, 17-18II, 10-11III, 31III-1IV

Gabaryty: 12-13XI, 17-18III

 

 

II REJON-UL. LEŚNA, SPORTOWA, KRZYWA, NA OBLASEK, WYZWOLENIA, ŚLUSARSKA

Pojemnik: 2XI, 16XI, 30XI, 14XII, 28XII, 11I, 25I, 8II, 22II, 8III, 22III

Segregacja: 2-3XI, 23-24XI, 14-15XII, 4-5I, 25-26I, 15-16II, 8-9III, 29-30III

Gabaryty: 12-13XI, 17-18III

 

UL. NA WĘGRY,

Pojemnik:  5XI, 19XI, 3XII, 17XII, 31XII, 14I, 28I, 11II, 25II, 11III, 25III

Segregacja: 18-20XI, 9-11XII, 30-31XII, 20-22I, 10-12II, 3-5III, 24-26III

Gabaryty: 9-10XI, 15-16III

 

                                                                                                                                UL. KOWALSKA,

Pojemnik: 6XI, 20XI, 4XII, 18XII, 31XII, 15I, 29I, 12II, 26II, 12III, 26III

Segregacja: 20XI, 11XII, 31XII, 22I, 12II, 5III, 26III

Gabaryty: 9-10XI, 15-16III

 

OSIEDLE DOMKI

Pojemnik:  14XI, 27XI, 11XII, 24XII, 9I, 22I, 5II, 19II, 5III, 19III, 2IV

Segregacja:  19XI, 10XII, 31XII, 21I, 11II, 4III, 25III

Gabaryty: 9-10XI, 15-16III

 

UL. PARTYZANTÓW, UL. STAROWIEJSKA, UL.11-GO LISTOPADA OD OSP

Pojemnik:  9-10XI, 23-24XI, 7-8XII, 21-22XII, 4-5I, 18-19I, 1-2II, 15-16II, 1-2III, 15-16III, 29-30III

Segregacja :  16-17XI, 7-8XII, 28-29XII, 18-19I, 8-9II, 1-2III, 22-23III

Gabaryty: 9-10XI, 15-16III

 

UL. SUCHA GÓRA

Pojemnik: 13XI, 26XI, 10XII, 24XII, 8I, 21I, 4II, 18II, 4III, 18III, 1IV

Segregacja: 2-3XI, 23-24XI, 14-15XII, 4-5I, 25-26I, 15-16II, 8-9III, 29-30III

Gabaryty: 12-13XI, 17-18III

 

UL. SUCHA GÓRA OD RUDNIKA

Pojemnik: 12-13XI, 25-26XI, 9-10XII, 23-24XII, 7-8I, 20-21I, 3-4II, 17-18II, 3-4III, 17-18III, 31III-1IV

Segregacja: 2-3XI, 23-24XI, 14-15XII, 4-5I, 25-26I, 15-16II, 8-9III, 29-30III

Gabaryty: 12-13XI, 17-18III

 

UL. WOLNOŚCI (OD JUCO),  UL. KPT. STANASZKA

Pojemnik: 12XI, 25XI, 9XII, 23XII, 7I, 20I, 3II, 17II, 3III, 17III, 31III

Segregacja:  6XI, 27XI, 18XII, 9I, 29I, 19II, 12III, 2IV,

Gabaryty: 12-13XI, 17-18III

 

  UL. RYNEK, UL. 24-LIPCA,  UL. 11-LISTOPADA DO OSP,

Pojemnik: 3XI, 17XI, 1XII, 15XII, 29XII, 12I, 26I, 9II, 23II, 9III, 23III

Segregacja: 2-3XI, 23-24XI, 14-15XII, 4-5I, 25-26I, 15-16II, 8-9III, 29-30III

Gabaryty: 12-13XI, 17-18III

 

UL. SMERECZYŃSKIEGO, UL. SZKOLNA

Pojemnik: 3XI, 17XI, 1XII, 15XII, 29XII, 12I, 26I, 9II, 23II, 9III, 23III

Segregacja: 19XI, 10XII, 31XII, 21I, 11II, 4III, 25III

Gabaryty: 9-10XI, 15-16III

 

UL. ZARZECZE

Pojemnik: 3XI, 17XI, 1XII, 15XII, 29XII, 12I, 26I, 9II, 23II, 9III, 23III

Segregacja : 2-3XI, 23-24XI, 14-15XII, 4-5I, 25-26I, 15-16II, 8-9III, 29-30III

Gabaryty: 12-13XI, 17-18III

 

 

UL. WOLNOŚCI (DO JUCO)

Pojemnik: 10XI, 24XI, 8XII, 22XII, 5I, 19I, 2II, 16II, 2III, 16III, 30III

Segregacja: 2-3XI, 23-24XI, 14-15XII, 4-5I, 25-26I, 15-16II, 8-9III, 29-30III

Gabaryty: 12-13XI, 17-18III